Tuesday , April 16 2024

District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2024

District Health Department Lahore has founded at Lahore 24 Cooper Rd, Garhi Shahu, Lahore, and Punjab, Pakistan. The government of the Punjab Lahore division has announced 600+ plus vacant jobs in several education school departments. District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2024 Class-4 Online Apply within the due date. Today The Express Newspaper published DHA Lahore Jobs 2024 advertisement official announcement to call for application forms before the last date.

District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2022 Class-4 Online Apply

District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2024 DHA Advertisement has recently announced the latest jobs in District Lahore by the newspaper. The Health Authority Lahore announced up to 600 vacant posts in this department. The detail of Jobs in Health Department Lahore is Naib Qasid has 102 Jobs, Class Four 23 jobs, Mali 49, Chowkidaar 118, Blaadi 44 jobs, Lab Attendant 24 Jobs, Kharoob 208 Jobs, and Security Guard 155 Jobs announced in the DHA Lahore Jobs advertisement.

District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2024 Class-4 Online Apply

It is to inform the willing candidates who wish to apply for the jobs announced by District Health Authority Jobs Class-4 Online Apply read this Ad; you need to download the online application form. Health Department Lahore Jobs description checks in this table.

District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2024 Class-4 Online Apply
Sr DesignationNo of PostsOpen MeritThe quota for Service ServantsQuota for FemaleQuota for MinorityQuota for Disabled
1Naib Qasid10259201553
2Class 423135311
3Mali492910721
4Chowkidar11866241864
5Blaadi44259721
6Security Guard15588312385
7Kharoob2051174131106
8Lab Attendant24135411
See also  UVAS Jobs 2023 Advertisement Online Apply

 

  • Visit, and click on the following Lahore Health Authority Jobs 2024 website link.
  • Fill the form with correct information don’t leave any field empty or wrong.
  • Attach your CNIC card, recent images, and attested copies of your academic documents.

District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2024 Online Apply

To get more information about the job updates, written tests, and interview schedule for the recruitment of District Health Authority Lahore Jobs 2024 Class-4 Online Apply by visiting the same website link below. The candidates also call the contact number printed on this advertisement for any query or may visit the postal address of the authority before the last date. This is the advertisement for the class 4 jobs application form in Lahore.

 

author avatar
Muhammad Nawaz CEO
Muhammad Nawaz, a blogging and SEO expert with an MSC in Psychology, has been managing biseworld.com since 2012, offering diverse, engaging content for young Pakistani readers, ensuring accuracy and trustworthiness.